Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Grade
Amos Rachael Teacher 10, 11, 12
Bates Chantal Caretaker
Baxter Stephen Teacher 12
Bergan Terri Teacher 11, 12
Biggar-Duff Jennifer Guidance
Blendeman Corey Teacher 9
Bothwright Nikki Guidance
Bothwright Nikki Teacher
Brant Michael Computer Technician
Brochu Yvan Vice Principal
Calloway Andrea Teacher
Cameron Geoffrey Teacher 10
Carter Jackelyn Lto Library Technician
Caterini Ralph Teacher
Costa Roberto Lto Educational Assistant
Cross Wendy Teacher 9, 10
Curtis Jennie Teacher 11
Dalimonte Philip Teacher 12
Davis Pamela Attendance Counsellor
Delauw Michelle Caretaker-Temp
Douglas Michael Teacher 10, 12
Fehrman Stacie Coordinator Of Office Services
Flowers Andrea Teacher 10
Forster Michael Teacher 10, 11, 12
Foster-Wright Sandra Food Technician
Franklin Jennifer Educational Assistant
Gerritsen John Teacher 11, 12
Greenhalgh Paul Teacher 9
Hawke Diane Caretaker
Hoskin Ashley School Secretary
Houwer Sherrie Teacher 11
Keillor Scott Teacher 9, 11, 12
Lacey Tanya Teacher 10, 12
Lafrance Thomas Guidance
Lafrance Thomas Teacher 12
Lehn Sherilyn Teacher
Love Jonathan Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Lucier Brian Guidance
Lucier Brian Teacher 11, 12
Lukas Jennifer Teacher 9
Maas Melanie Teacher 9
Malcolm Robert Principal
Martin Cindie Educational Assistant
Maslikowski Bartlomiej Teacher 10
Mcconachie Harold Head Custodian
Mckay Janet Teacher 9, 12
Mcpherson Bradley Teacher 11
Mitchell Teesha Cultural Mentor For Aboriginal Students
Oppertshauser Ronald Teacher 9
Persall Kelly Teacher 11
Powell Diana School Secretary
Pudwill Jason Teacher 11
Quinto Cara Teacher 10
Richardson Charles Teacher 11
Rockefeller Leslie Teacher
Rowntree Derek Teacher 9
Runhart Johannes Teacher 11, 12
Sawyer Bonnie Teacher 9, 10, 12
Sitarski Kelli Teacher 9, 10
Steinbach Ashley Teacher 11
Steinbach Jeffrey Teacher 10
Stevenson Luke Teacher 10, 12
Stubbs Caitlin Teacher 11, 12
Trotti Justin Teacher
Van Osch Nadia Teacher
Vanderlubbe Candice Teacher 10
Vasiljevic Ruza Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Wallman Andrew Teacher 9
Weir Emily Lto Food Technician
Werezak Lisa Teacher
Williams Sharon Social Worker
Winegard Christie Teacher