Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Grade
Amos Rachael Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Bates Chantal Caretaker
Baxter Stephen Teacher 9, 12
Biggar-Duff Jennifer Guidance
Bothwright Nikki Guidance
Bothwright Nikki Teacher
Brant Michael Computer Technician
Brimmer Nicholas Teacher 9
Calloway Andrea Teacher
Cameron Geoffrey Teacher 9, 11, 12
Chapman Erica Teacher 9
Costa Roberto Lto Educational Assistant
Cross Wendy Teacher 9, 12
Curtis Jennie Teacher 10, 11, 12
Dalimonte Philip Teacher 10, 11, 12
Damant Krista Coordinator Of Office Services
Dixon Candice Teacher 9
Douglas Michael Teacher 9, 10
Fehrman Stacie Office Services Lead
Flowers Andrea Teacher 9, 10, 11
Forster Michael Teacher 10, 11, 12
Foster-Wright Sandra Food Technician
Franklin Jennifer Educational Assistant
Gerritsen John Teacher 10, 11, 12
Greenhalgh Paul Teacher 10, 11, 12
Hawke Diane Caretaker
Houwer Sherrie Teacher 9
Jacobs Christine Teacher 9, 10
Jones Ethan Teacher 11, 12
Klassen Karen Teacher 9
Lacey Tanya Teacher 10, 12
Lofchik Bradley Teacher 10
Love Jonathan Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Lukas Jennifer Teacher 9, 10
Maas Melanie Teacher 9, 10
Malcolm Robert Principal
Martin Cindie Educational Assistant
Martin Karen Food Technician
Mcpherson Bradley Teacher 11, 12
Mcpherson Ciera Teacher 10
Memmott Bradley Teacher 9, 10, 11
Nicholson Joshua Teacher 10, 11, 12
Oppertshauser Ronald Teacher 9, 10, 12
Persall Kelly Teacher 10, 11
Potichnyj Adriana Vice Principal
Powell Diana School Secretary
Powless Delby Six Nations Education Counsellor
Pudwill Jason Teacher 9, 11
Quinto Cara Teacher 10, 11, 12
Reaney Beverly Lto Educational Assistant
Reilly Renee Teacher 11
Richardson Charles Teacher 11, 12
Rowntree Derek Teacher 11
Runhart Johannes Teacher 11, 12
Ryma Ben Head Custodian
Sky Jayme Cultural Mentor Grad Coach
Steinbach Ashley Teacher 12
Steinbach Jeffrey Teacher 9, 10, 11
Stevenson Luke Teacher 10, 12
Stubbs Caitlin Teacher 11, 12
Townsend Tracy Caretaker
Trotti Justin Teacher 9
Vanderburg Elesha Lto Office Secretary
Vanderburg Kathleen School Secretary
Vanderlubbe Candice Teacher 9, 10
Wallman Andrew Teacher 9, 10, 11
Zepeda Sara Teacher 10, 11