Staff

Last Name First Name Title Grade
Backus Ryan Educational Assistant
Bamford Britney Teacher
Bellhouse Heather Guidance
Blendeman Corey Teacher 10, 11, 12
Bourgeois Kathleen Educational Assistant
Campbell Donna Teacher 9, 10
Chambers Geoff Teacher 9, 11
Christ Heidi Lto Educational Assistant
Clarke Meredith Teacher 9
Cobb Griffin Principal
Colton Andrew Teacher
Colton Michelle Guidance
Colwell Stephen Teacher 10, 12
Couch Katherine Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Couture Katelyn Teacher 11
Davey Lee Teacher 11, 12
De Souza Alain Teacher 9, 10
Dean Nicola Vice Principal
Devine Shawn Teacher 9, 10
Dougherty Donna Coordinator Of Office Services
Draper Kim Educational Assistant
Eelkema Melissa Educational Assistant
Ferris Angela Teacher 10
Fox Kathleen Teacher 12
Gallant Brenda Educational Assistant
Gauthier Jean-Paul Teacher 11, 12
Gill Manmeet Teacher 12
Girardi Crystal Educational Assistant
Hale Tracy Vice Principal
Hampson Stephanie Teacher
Hill Jacob Cultural Mentor For Indigenous Students
Hines Jennifer Teacher 9, 11
Hoover Staats Marchella Teacher 10, 11, 12
Ironside Cynthia Educational Assistant
Jackson Brock Head Custodian
Janzen Jennifer Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Jones Brenda School Secretary
Jones Ryan Teacher 10, 12
Jonker Ian Teacher 9, 10
Kausen Heidi Teacher 11
Kempt Christine School Secretary
Konior Krystal Teacher 9, 10, 12
Kowalsky Susan Teacher 10, 12
Kraemer Melanie Teacher 9, 11, 12
Lawton Christina Educational Assistant
Lever Denice Caretaker
Levett Tracy Teacher 11, 12
Livings Stephanie Teacher 10
Lord-Green Kyle Teacher 9
Lowes Carolyn Teacher 9, 11, 12
Macdonald John Teacher 10
Macneil Kevin Teacher 10, 11, 12
Mark Allison School Secretary
Martin Dale Teacher 9, 10
Mccabe Kristen Teacher 10
Mcclung Chad Teacher 9, 11, 12
Mcmillan Angela Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mehlenbacher Lori Ann Teacher 10, 11, 12
Michaelides Michael Teacher 9, 10, 11
More Titus Teacher 9
Morris Kim Teacher 9, 10
Nattress Robert Educational Assistant
Nowicki-Prime Lorna Teacher 10
O'brien Paige Caretaker
Olds Daniel Teacher 10, 11, 12
Oles-Flaherty Lori Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Papachristos Vasilios Educational Assistant
Partridge Christi Teacher 9, 11
Peplinski Lesley Teacher 10, 11, 12
Rashid Nazneen Educational Assistant
Reid Benjamin Teacher 9, 10, 11
Revai Geza Teacher 10, 11, 12
Ricci Joel Teacher 9, 10, 12
Root Heather Teacher 10, 11, 12
Rowe Katy Educational Assistant
Sangarapillai Maharajah Caretaker
Sawyer Bonnie Teacher 9
Sevcik Breanne Teacher
Sitak Paula Teacher 9, 10
Sitarski Terri Teacher 12
Smith Ian Teacher 11, 12
Smye-Monahan Shelley Caretaker
Stamer Neal Teacher 10
Stephenson Jacqueline Teacher 9, 10
Sweers Robin Educational Assistant
Tappen Margit Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Tenny Danielle Library Technician
Travers Marian Social Worker
Vansickle Sherri Teacher
Vynckier Carolyn Teacher 9, 12
Warner Robyn Teacher 9, 12
Weinhardt Preston Teacher 10, 11, 12
Wilford Laura Teacher 10, 11, 12
Wilson Lindsay Teacher 9, 12
Woodward Joanne Food Technician
Zehr Murray Teacher 9