Last Name First Name Title Grade
Adams Cynthia Teacher
Alfano Maureen Guidance
Allen Ashley Library Technician
Antonowicz Joshua Teacher 12
Austin Alanna Teacher 11
Bamford Britney Teacher 11
Barbon Deborah Vice Principal
Barreca Mark Teacher 10, 11, 12
Brown Graham Teacher
Brown Ross Teacher
Byrnes Kevin Teacher
Caterini Ralph Teacher 9
Chambers Geoff Teacher 10
Charter Jordan Teacher 9
Chatterson Jeremy Teacher 9
Clugston Paul Teacher 10
Cohoon Marc Teacher 11, 12
Columbus Lindsey Teacher 9
Couture Katelyn Teacher 9
Csordas Brenda Teacher 11
Currie Bonnie Teacher 9, 10
Curtis Danielle Teacher
Daboll Hilary Teacher 10, 11, 12
Dailey Emma Teacher
Degroote Michael Principal
Detmar Stephen Caretaker
Di Livio Nadia Teacher 10
Donovan Steven Teacher 9
Doreen Jeff Teacher
Dube Justin Teacher 9
Dyjach Patricia School Secretary
Edwards Scott Teacher 9
Eyre Richard Guidance
Eyre Richard Teacher 10, 12
Faulkner Amanda Teacher 10
Freeman Jacqueline Teacher 12
Furlong Brian Teacher
Garcia Brian Teacher
Gemmill Stephanie Guidance
Gemmill Stephanie Teacher 10
Geraldi Brenda Teacher 9, 11
Gibbons Matthew Teacher 11, 12
Giles Sarah School Secretary
Grierson Jennifer Guidance
Grierson Jennifer Teacher 11, 12
Grummett Jennifer Teacher
Guy Richard Teacher 10
Hallett Dale Caretaker
Ham Lindsay Teacher 10, 12
Hamilton Nicole School Secretary
Harvey Suzanne Teacher 10
Henry David Caretaker
Heuser Neville Teacher 11, 12
Janes Rick Caretaker
Johnson Katharine Teacher 11, 12
Kausen Heidi Teacher 9
Kiefer Karen Teacher 9, 10
Link Jennifer Teacher 9, 10
Lovett Peter Teacher 11, 12
Lynas Keira Teacher 9, 11, 12
Macneil Toni-Lee Teacher 12
Manes Lianna Teacher 10
Martin Stuart Teacher 9
Mccreary David Teacher 9, 10
Mcdonald Brent Head Custodian
Mehlenbacher Lori Ann Teacher
Murphy Heather Teacher 11
Petersen Mary Teacher 11
Redin Jane Lto School Secretary
Richardson Kevin Teacher 12
Robertson Tania Teacher 11
Roczniak Sharon Teacher
Rombough Kimberly Teacher 11
Romphf Vanessa Teacher 12
Root Christina Teacher 9, 12
Sawkins Tricia Teacher
Scott Donna-Lee Coordinator Of Office Services
Senior Alison Teacher
Sibthorpe Sarah Teacher 11, 12
Smith Charles Vice Principal
Spicer Emily Teacher 9, 11
Spivak Brian Guidance
Spivak Brian Teacher 9
St. Denis Jan Teacher 12
Stromme Kelly Guidance
Tait Adam Caretaker
Taylor Stephanie Teacher 12
Tracy Christopher Teacher 9, 11
Tugman Adrienne Teacher 11
Utting Timothy Teacher 10
Vanparys Cayley Teacher 9, 10
Vansickle Sherri Guidance
Vyse Carey Cultural Mentor For Indigenous Students
Wahtras Julie School Secretary
Wallman Andrew Teacher 11
Weil Matthew Teacher 10