Last Name First Name Title Grade
Adams Cynthia Teacher 9, 11
Alfano Maureen Guidance
Allen Ashley Library Technician
Antonowicz Joshua Teacher 9, 11, 12
Barbon Deborah Vice Principal
Barreca Mark Teacher 9, 10, 11
Birkland Danielle Social Worker
Brown Graham Teacher 9, 10
Brown Ross Teacher 10, 11
Burroughs Steven Vice Principal
Byrnes Kevin Teacher 9, 10
Charter Jordan Teacher 10, 11, 12
Chatterson Jeremy Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Clarkson Sean Teacher 10, 12
Clugston Paul Teacher 10, 12
Cohoon Marc Teacher 9, 12
Cormier Pauline School Secretary
Couture Katelyn Teacher 9, 10, 11
Crandall Cheryl School Secretary
Csordas Brenda Teacher 9, 11, 12
Currie Bonnie Teacher 9, 12
Curtis Danielle Teacher 9, 10, 11
Daboll Hilary Teacher 9, 10
Degroote Michael Principal
Della Fortuna Frank Teacher 9, 11
Di Livio Nadia Teacher 9, 12
Donovan Steven Teacher 10, 11
Dube Justin Teacher 9, 11
Edwards Scott Teacher 9, 10, 12
Eyre Richard Teacher 10, 12
Faulkner Amanda Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Freeman Jacqueline Teacher 10, 11
Gemmill Stephanie Teacher 11, 12
Geraldi Brenda Teacher 9, 11
Gibbons Matthew Teacher 9, 11, 12
Gill Manmeet Teacher 11
Gooder Renate School Secretary
Grierson Jennifer Guidance
Grierson Jennifer Teacher 10, 11, 12
Grummett Jennifer Teacher 9, 10
Guy Richard Teacher 10, 11, 12
Ham Lindsay Teacher
Hamilton Nicole School Secretary
Harvey Suzanne Teacher 9, 10, 12
Heuser Neville Teacher 10, 11, 12
Ignjatovic Et Computer Technician
Jakob Sarah Teacher 10, 12
Janes Rick Caretaker
Johnson Katharine Teacher
Kiefer Karen Teacher 10, 11, 12
Link Jennifer Teacher 10, 11
Lovett Peter Teacher 10, 11, 12
Lynas Keira Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Maas Delores Cultural Mentor For Indigenous Students
Macmullen Bernard Caretaker
Maloney Gage Caretaker
Martin Stuart Teacher 9, 12
Mccreary David Teacher 9, 11
Mcdonald Brent Head Custodian
Mclellan Tracy Educational Assistant
Mehlenbacher Lori Ann Teacher
Murphy Heather Teacher 9, 11, 12
O'brien Brooke Caretaker-Temp
Ozimok Sarah Teacher 10, 11
Petersen Mary Teacher 11, 12
Richardson Kevin Teacher 11
Robertson Tania Teacher 9, 11
Roczniak Sharon Teacher 9, 10, 12
Rombough Kimberly Teacher 9, 12
Romphf Vanessa Teacher 10, 11, 12
Root Christina Teacher 9, 11, 12
Sangarapillai Maharajah Caretaker
Sawkins Tricia Teacher 9, 12
Scott Donna-Lee Coordinator Of Office Services
Senior Alison Teacher
Shaw Kevin Teacher 10, 12
Sorensen Kataliya Teacher 9
Spicer Emily Teacher 9, 11
Spivak Brian Guidance
Spivak Brian Teacher 12
St. Denis Jan Teacher 10, 12
Stromme Kelly Guidance
Tait Adam Caretaker
Timm Derek Teacher 11, 12
Tracy Christopher Teacher 9, 10, 11
Tsuchida Jenna Teacher 9, 12
Tugman Adrienne Teacher 9, 11
Vance Jessica Teacher 9, 12
Vansickle Sherri Guidance
Weil Matthew Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Wiesel Angela Teacher 12