Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Grade
Agius Katie Teacher 3
Amey Donald Custodian
Anderson Molly Early Childhood Educator
Andrews Lisa Teacher 5, 6
Barnes Jeffrey Teacher 4, 5, 7
Bento Jack Teacher 5, 6
Bessette Alyssa Teacher 2, 3, 5, 6, 7
Borges Diane Teacher JK, SK
Briggs Tara Lynn Teacher 3
Brown Emilie Teacher JK, SK
Brown Heather Teacher 1
Cheema Kiranpreet Teacher 2, 3
Clark Sarah Teacher 1, 2, 8
Cohoon Joe Teacher 8
Corrigan Nicholas Teacher 5
Coulter Karen Teacher
De Grandis Milanna Teacher 3
Dean Diannah Principal
Dinner Amy Educational Assistant
Dredge Janine Early Childhood Educator
Easton Rachael Teacher 3
Elsohemy Holly Teacher 2
Fanas Michelle Educational Assistant
Frank Carrie Educational Assistant
Fulcher Erin Child And Youth Worker
Gonzalez Patricia Early Childhood Educator
Guay Robin Teacher JK, SK
Hammond Abby Teacher 1
Harder Jennifer Teacher 5
Harris Shannon Teacher 2
Hill Connie Teacher 7, 8
Horne Christine Teacher 7
Johnson Lisa Educational Assistant
Kohli Madison Teacher 6, 8
Koniuch Kathryn Teacher 7
Kroes Ashley Teacher 8
Looyenga Celina Teacher 4
Maas Jacqueline Teacher 6
Mangifesta Piero Caretaker
Mansley Tracey Teacher
Manzo Stacey Teacher 1
Marsh Pamela Teacher 6
Martin Patricia Educational Assistant
Matheson Kristine Teacher 2
Mayock Jay Teacher 4
Ogle Karen Teacher 4
Parker Tracy Teacher 1, 2
Payne Allison Teacher 3
Penrice Ashley Teacher 8
Rivers Melanie Teacher 6
Roswell Tracy Educational Assistant
Rypma Abram Teacher 1, 2, 7
Sabourin Diandra Teacher 4
Scott David Caretaker
Severs Brittany Teacher JK, SK
Sibbick Michelle School Secretary
Snow Michelle School Secretary
Sohal Gurjyot Teacher 1
Stickle Joshua Teacher 2, 3, 8
Stone Cameron Teacher 5
Stratton Sarah Vice Principal
Sweeney-Potter Sarah Educational Assistant
Taylor Katlyn Educational Assistant
Vandervlist Chad Teacher 7
Volchoff Lisa Teacher JK, SK
Wardell-Parasiuk Kim Early Childhood Educator
Watters Kelsey Educational Assistant
Watters Kelsey Lto Educational Assistant
Woodley Kenneth Teacher 7