Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Grade
Agius Katie Teacher 3
Amey Donald Custodian
Anderson Molly Early Childhood Educator
Andrews Lisa Teacher 5
Barnes Jeffrey Teacher 4, 5
Borges Diane Teacher JK, SK
Briggs Tara Lynn Teacher 3
Brown Emilie Teacher JK, SK
Carnegie Kirsten Itinerant Educational Assistant
Clark Sarah Teacher 1
Cohoon Joe Teacher 8
Corrigan Nicholas Teacher 5
Coulter Karen Teacher
De Grandis Milanna Teacher 3
Dinner Amy Educational Assistant
Dredge Janine Early Childhood Educator
Easton Rachael Teacher 2, 3
Elsohemy Holly Teacher 2
Fanas Michelle Educational Assistant
Fulcher Erin Child And Youth Worker
Gonzalez Patricia Early Childhood Educator
Green Alexandra Child And Youth Worker
Guay Robin Teacher JK, SK
Hammond Abby Teacher 2
Harder Jennifer Teacher 5
Harris Shannon Teacher 2
Hatton Rebecca Teacher
Hill Connie Teacher 7, 8
Himburg Jenn Early Childhood Educator
Horne Christine Teacher 1
Johnson Lisa Educational Assistant
Kohli Madison Teacher 6, 8
Koniuch Kathryn Teacher
Kroes Ashley Teacher 8
Laforme-Csordas Shannon Teacher JK, SK, 3
Larocque Asia Teacher 5, 6, 7
Looyenga Celina Teacher 4
Maas Jacqueline Teacher 6
Mancini Rachel Teacher 7
Mangifesta Piero Caretaker
Mansley Tracey Teacher
Manzo Stacey Teacher 1
Marsh Pamela Teacher 6
Martin Patricia Educational Assistant
Matheson Kristine Teacher 2
Mayock Jay Teacher 4
O'connell Shannon Educational Assistant
Ogle Karen Teacher 4
Ouellette Douglas Principal
Payne Allison Teacher 3
Penrice Ashley Teacher 8
Purdy Danielle Teacher JK, SK
Richardson Jennifer Teacher JK, SK
Rivers Melanie Teacher 6
Rosewell Sarah Teacher JK, SK, 2, 3
Roswell Tracy Educational Assistant
Sibbick Michelle School Secretary
Small Nicole Educational Assistant
Smiley Michele Early Childhood Educator
Snow Michelle School Secretary
Stallmann Cassiah Teacher 1
Stickle Joshua Teacher 1, 2, 3
Stratton Sarah Vice Principal
Sweeney-Potter Sarah Educational Assistant
Taylor Katlyn Educational Assistant
Thibodeau Cassidy Teacher
Vandervlist Chad Teacher 7
Vohra Bhavana Teacher 1
Volchoff Lisa Teacher JK, SK
Wardell-Parasiuk Kim Early Childhood Educator
Whittaker Suzanne Educational Assistant
Woodley Kenneth Teacher 7