Staff

Last Name First Name Title Grade
Backus Ryan Educational Assistant
Bamford Britney Teacher
Bourgeois Kathleen Educational Assistant
Brickenden Daniel Teacher
Burrows-Dadson Jill Teacher 12
Byrnes Kevin Teacher 10
Campbell Donna Teacher 9
Clare David Teacher 9
Clarke Meredith Teacher 9
Clarridge Robert Teacher 11
Cobb Griffin Principal
Colton Andrew Teacher
Colton Michelle Guidance
Colwell Stephen Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Craig Laura Teacher
De Souza Alain Teacher 10
Devine Shawn Teacher 11
Dietrich Jennifer Teacher
Dixon Kaytlyn School Secretary
Doreen Jeff Teacher 9
Dougherty Donna Coordinator Of Office Services
Draper Kim Educational Assistant
Eelkema Melissa Educational Assistant
Ferris Angela Teacher 11
Finnigan Shelagh Teacher
Flaman Jonathan Caretaker
Fox Laura School Secretary
Gallant Brenda Educational Assistant
Gauthier Jean-Paul Teacher 9, 11, 12
Gill Manmeet Teacher
Hale Tracy Vice Principal
Hampson Stephanie Teacher
Hawthorn Sandra Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Hines Jennifer Teacher 9, 11
Inberg Cheryl Educational Assistant
Ironside Cynthia Educational Assistant
Jackson Brock Head Custodian
Janzen Jennifer Teacher 9
Jonker Ian Teacher
Kausen Heidi Teacher 10
Kowalsky Susan Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Kraemer Melanie Teacher 9, 11
Lawton Christina Educational Assistant
Legros Tammy Teacher 9, 10
Levett Tracy Teacher 9, 11, 12
Lihou-Perry Cathy Guidance
Lowes Carolyn Teacher 9, 11
Macdonald John Teacher 12
Macneil Kevin Teacher 12
Mccabe Kristen Teacher
Mcclung Chad Teacher 9, 12
Mccormack Sherri Educational Assistant
Mcmillan Angela Teacher 11
Michaelides Michael Teacher 11, 12
Mitchell Amber Vice Principal
Morris David Caretaker
Morris Kim Teacher 11
Nocente Anna Lto School Secretary
Nowicki-Prime Lorna Teacher 10
Olds Daniel Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Oles-Flaherty Lori Teacher 9
Oliver Irene Caretaker
Papachristos Vasilios Educational Assistant
Partridge Christi Teacher 9, 11
Peplinski Lesley Teacher
Rashid Nazneen Educational Assistant
Revai Geza Teacher 10
Ricci Joel Teacher 10
Rodgers Gladys Educational Assistant
Root Heather Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Root Thomas Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Rowe Katy Educational Assistant
Schatz William Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Sevcik Breanne Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Sharpe Julie Teacher 9
Sitak Paula Teacher 12
Sitak Thomas Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Stamer Neal Teacher 11, 12
Stephenson Jacqueline Teacher 9
Surmatchewski David Teacher 11, 12
Sweers Robin Educational Assistant
Tenny Danielle Library Technician
Thompson Petra Educational Assistant
Turnbull Kimberley Lto Educational Assistant
Vansickle Sherri Teacher
Vynckier Carolyn Teacher 10
Wildey Nicholas Teacher
Wilford Laura Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Wilson Lindsay Teacher 10, 12
Woodward Joanne Food Technician