Last Name First Name Title Grade
Abonyi Sean Teacher 10, 11, 12
Alagna Bruno Guidance
Allen Francis Teacher 11, 12
Andrew Todd Teacher 11, 12
Barrieau Paul Caretaker
Bates Christopher Teacher 9, 10
Beckmann Melanie Teacher 9
Berta Angela Teacher 9, 10
Beyerle Nathan Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Blackman Dana Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Blackman Natalie School Secretary
Blott Ian Teacher
Bouwer Maria Teacher 9, 12
Breberina Christine Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Brinson Jeffrey Vice Principal
Brochu Yvan Vice Principal
Bromke Alexander Teacher 10
Broomer Katelyn Teacher 9, 10
Burrows-Dadson Jill Teacher 10
Carpenter Nicole Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Chaplin Chris Teacher 10, 11
Clare David Teacher 11, 12
Clugston Jodi Teacher 9, 10, 11
Collin Darryl Teacher 10
Costa Roberto Lto Educational Assistant
Cottrill Kathryn Teacher 10, 11, 12
Cunningham Keri Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Czepek Glen Teacher 9
Dalton Katrina Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Dowhaniuk Kelly Teacher 9, 11, 12
Drydak Jennifer Educational Assistant
Duwyn Tara Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Forster Rebecca Teacher 10, 12
Fretz Rachal Teacher
Friedt Anita Educational Assistant
Gedge Kevin Teacher 9, 10, 11
Gemmell William Teacher
Giordano-Dickie Cindy School Secretary
Graham Eve Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Graham Tammy Educational Assistant
Green Shannon Guidance
Grob Robyn Teacher 11, 12
Guy Richard Teacher 10, 11
Haase Christopher Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Ham Tanya Teacher 10, 11, 12
Hartley Charlene Teacher 10, 11, 12
Hawkins Andrea Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Hawkins David Teacher 10, 11, 12
Hiscock Melissa Educational Assistant
Holtermann Peter Caretaker
Hopkins Nicole Educational Assistant
Humpartzoomian Richard Teacher 10, 11, 12
Innes Meaghan Teacher 9, 10
Kelly Bradley Teacher 9, 10
Keresturi Jennifer Teacher 9, 10
King Erin Teacher 11, 12
Krol Christine Teacher 10
Lane Alysia Teacher 12
Lavoie Kyle Teacher 10, 11, 12
Leman Jaime Teacher 9, 10
Macdonald Krista Teacher 10, 12
Magrath Marie Educational Assistant
Malone Kelly Teacher 11
Mannen David Caretaker
Mantopoulos Eleyteria Teacher 11, 12
Martin Elaine Educational Assistant
Martino Lorinne Coordinator Of Office Services
Mccrea Nicole Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mcelveny Karli Educational Assistant
Mckay Janet Teacher 9, 10, 12
Mckay Jeffrey Teacher 9, 11
Melfi Emilio Teacher 10, 11, 12
Mercey Natalie Teacher 9, 10, 12
Miller Carling Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Moruzi Mary Guidance
Nattress Robert Educational Assistant
Neumann Don Caretaker
Noakes Janet School Secretary
Noort Susan Principal
Nurse Trijntje Teacher 9, 11
O'grady Kelly-Lynn Teacher 9, 10
Parry Denise School Secretary
Pearce Meaghan Teacher 9
Petitti Edward Head Custodian
Phillips Kelsey Teacher 11
Polidori Rebecca Teacher 11, 12
Prime David Teacher 10, 12
Rank Marisa Teacher 9, 11, 12
Reid Kristin Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Ruuska Laura Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Simpson Stuart Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Tenny Danielle Library Technician
Thomas Edward Teacher 9, 10, 11
Tonkin Sarah Teacher 9
Ward Melissa Teacher 10, 11, 12
Westlake Danielle Educational Assistant
Woodley Heather Teacher 9, 11
Zin Daniel Teacher