Last Name First Name Title Grade
Amos Rachael Teacher 9, 10, 11
Avey Paul Teacher 10
Bamford Britney Teacher 12
Baxter Stephen Teacher 9, 10, 12
Bergan Terri Teacher 9, 11
Berlingieri Joseph Teacher 9, 11
Biggar-Duff Jennifer Guidance
Bothwright Nikki Guidance
Bothwright Nikki Teacher
Bottenfield Louise Educational Assistant
Brown Larry Caretaker
Burroughs Steven Vice Principal
Cameron Geoffrey Teacher 10, 11
Caterini Ralph Teacher 11
Clarke Leanne Teacher 10
Clarke Wendy Teacher 9, 10
Cloutier Sarah-Jane Teacher
Collin Darryl Teacher 10
Curtis Jennie Teacher 11, 12
Dalimonte Philip Teacher 9, 11, 12
Davis Pamela Attendance Counsellor
Douglas Michael Teacher 10, 12
Fehrman Stacie Coordinator Of Office Services
Flowers Andrea Teacher 9, 10
Foster-Wright Sandra Food Technician
Gerritsen John Teacher 11, 12
Gilbertson Rebecca Lto Educational Assistant
Giudice Franco Teacher 10, 11
Hartog Jennifer Educational Assistant
Hawke Diane Caretaker
Hill Cassandra Cultural Mentor For Aboriginal Students
Holjak Sany Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Houwer Sherrie Teacher 10
Irvine Laura Library Technician
Jacobs Christine Teacher 9
Jones Ethan Teacher
Keillor Scott Teacher 9, 11, 12
Klassen Karen Teacher 9, 11
Krueger Cathi Principal
Lacey Tanya Teacher 10, 12
Lafrance Thomas Teacher 11, 12
Love Jonathan Teacher 10, 11, 12
Lucier Brian Teacher 11, 12
Lukas Jennifer Teacher 10
Maas Melanie Teacher 9, 11
Martin Cindie Educational Assistant
Martin Karen Food Technician
Mcconachie Harold Head Custodian
Mcintosh John Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mcpherson Bradley Teacher 10, 11
Nash Cherie-Lynn School Secretary
Nesbitt Debra Teacher 9, 11
Oppertshauser Ronald Teacher 9, 10, 12
Persall Kelly Teacher 11
Powell Diana School Secretary
Pudwill Jason Teacher 9, 12
Quinto Cara Teacher 10
Richardson Charles Teacher 10, 11, 12
Robertson Tracy Educational Assistant
Rowntree Derek Teacher 9
Runhart Johannes Teacher 11, 12
Simon Zachary Lto Caretaker
Steinbach Ashley Teacher 9, 12
Steinbach Jeffrey Teacher 12
Stevenson Luke Teacher 9, 10
Thomas Wilson Hailey Cultural Mentor For Aboriginal Students
Trotti Justin Teacher 11
Vasiljevic Ruza Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Werezak Lisa Teacher 12
Williams Andrew Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Williams Sharon Social Worker