Last Name First Name Title Grade
Anthony Desmond Caretaker
Ard Sylvia Teacher 11
Book Gayle Social Worker
Breberina Christine Teacher 9, 11, 12
Browne Michael Teacher 10
Burrows-Dadson Jill Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Campbell Diane Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Campbell Jo-Anne Educational Assistant
Carter Tory Teacher 9, 11, 12
Caswell Jackie Coordinator Of Office Services
Cattle Melanie Food Technician
Collin Darryl Teacher 10, 11
Cornell Jacqueline Library Technician
Czeranko Tracy School Secretary
Davis Sheilah Educational Assistant
Desylva Mark Teacher 10
Difelice Moreana Educational Assistant
Dove Lisa Teacher 10, 11
Downey Shane Teacher 9, 10, 12
Draus Naudia Teacher 10
Dyment Alisa Teacher 9
Elsliger Reginald Educational Assistant
Fordham Tony Teacher 10, 11, 12
Francis-Grinton Ruthann Head Custodian
Franklin Broden Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Giudice Franco Teacher 11, 12
Granby Scott Teacher 9, 10, 11
Hodgson Ryan Teacher 11
Jarvis Brian Teacher 9, 11, 12
Johnson Heather Educational Assistant
Johnson Ruth Teacher 9, 10, 11
Kennedy Jacqueline Teacher
Kenwell Derek Guidance
Keresturi Sarah Teacher 10
Kivinen Robert Educational Assistant
Klunder Jeff Teacher 10, 11
Macdonald Julia Educational Assistant
Macgregor Jacqueline Educational Assistant
Mannen Michelle Teacher 12
Mccabe Kristen Teacher 9, 11, 12
Munroe Jennifer Educational Assistant
Nicholls Wilma Teacher 10, 11
Noort Susan Principal
O'grady Kelly-Lynn Teacher 10
Oldershaw Christina Educational Assistant
Parry Denise School Secretary
Pryer Rachel Educational Assistant
Renner Angela Teacher 9, 12
Riendeau Leslie Teacher 9, 10, 11
Robbins Tanya Educational Assistant
Rockefeller Ryan Food Technician
Rooke Robert Teacher 10, 11, 12
Rowley Maurice Teacher 11, 12
Runhart Robyn Teacher 9, 11, 12
Smithers Doloris Caretaker
Soderberg Susan Educational Assistant
Soppit Paul Teacher 9, 12
Soster Marisa Guidance
Swanson Brenda Educational Assistant
Vogt Heather Teacher 9, 11, 12
Wilson Deborah Educational Assistant
Wilson Sandra Teacher 10, 11, 12
Young James Vice Principal