Last Name First Name Title Grade
Amy Kathryn Teacher 9
Aussem Victoria School Secretary
Backus Jillian Teacher 10, 12
Bailey Deborah Educational Assistant
Beal Shawn Teacher 11, 12
Bernard Derreck Teacher 10, 12
Binks Brian Teacher
Bozek Jennifer Teacher 9
Brinkmann Ashley Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Busk Anne Teacher 11, 12
Campbell Marilyn Teacher 10, 11, 12
Chivers Garth Teacher 9, 10
Clement-Ploj Jane School Secretary
Cunliffe Lisa Caretaker
Dale Jason Guidance
Danchak David Caretaker
Defreyne Joanne Teacher 9, 11, 12
Della Fortuna John Vice Principal
Demontfort Jeannette Teacher 9, 10
Dockx Teresa-Ann Teacher 9, 11
Dreyer Francine Educational Assistant
Duff Darren Principal
Erdelac Stephanie Teacher 9
Ernst Richard Teacher 12
Evans-Reid Jennifer Teacher
Freeman Jacqueline Teacher 11
Freitag Michelle Teacher 10, 11, 12
Fry Marta Teacher 11
Harvey Christopher Teacher 11, 12
Heard Brenda Educational Assistant
Henson Lynne Educational Assistant
Hirsch Sandra Teacher 9, 10, 11
Hoag Lisa School Secretary
Karns Carolyn Caretaker
Knight Amanda Teacher 9, 12
Kohli Julie Teacher 11, 12
Lamers Adrianus Teacher 11, 12
Le Gros Sharon Educational Assistant
Lefler Pat Library Technician
Macrae Jacqueline Educational Assistant
Mahini Fariba Teacher 11, 12
Mcconnell Derek Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mcinnes Chris Teacher 10
Mcknight Stephanie Educational Assistant
Mcmillan Shawn Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Milner Kelly Teacher 10, 11
Misner Patricia Teacher 9, 12
Mitchell Nicole Educational Assistant
Morris-Wall Wannita Teacher 10
Morrow Vernon Head Custodian
Nightingale Ryan Teacher 11, 12
Nix Ronda Teacher 12
O'donnell Melissa Teacher 11
Oosting Terry Teacher 9, 10, 12
Pajor Greg Teacher 9, 11, 12
Pelland Rheal Teacher 9, 10, 12
Pepper Pawnee Teacher 10, 11
Petrella Robert Computer Technician
Rankin Frank Teacher 9, 11
Robinson Pamela Guidance
Savory Deborah Educational Assistant
Sharpe Emily Teacher 9
Slater Jody Teacher 10, 12
Smith Ronald Teacher 10, 12
Snow Brian Teacher 12
Steel Pamela Caretaker
Stricker Joan Teacher 9
Swyers Robert Teacher 11
Theobald Jeremy Teacher 10, 11, 12
Thompson Dean Teacher 9, 10, 11
Toste Dawn Coordinator Of Office Services
Van De Wiele Marleen Teacher 9, 10
Van Schyndel Amanda Teacher 11
Vincent Amanda Teacher 12
Wallace Shirley Educational Assistant
Wier Ronald Teacher 9, 10, 12
Woolley Kathy Teacher 9, 10, 12
Yarmie Laura Teacher 9, 12