Last Name First Name Title Grade
Amy Kathryn Teacher 9, 12
Aussem Victoria School Secretary
Backus Jillian Teacher 9, 10, 12
Bailey Deborah Educational Assistant
Battle Stephen Teacher 11, 12
Bernard Derreck Teacher 10, 12
Binks Brian Teacher 11, 12
Bozek Jennifer Teacher 12
Brinkmann Ashley Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Busk Anne Teacher 10, 11
Campbell Marilyn Teacher 9, 11, 12
Clement-Ploj Jane School Secretary
Cunliffe Lisa Caretaker
Dale Jason Guidance
Danchak David Caretaker
Defreyne Joanne Teacher 9
Della Fortuna John Vice Principal
Demontfort Jeannette Teacher 9, 11, 12
Dockx Teresa-Ann Teacher 9, 11, 12
Dreyer Francine Educational Assistant
Duff Darren Principal
Erdelac Stephanie Teacher 9, 10, 11
Ernst Richard Teacher 10, 11
Evans-Reid Jennifer Teacher
Freitag Michelle Teacher 10, 11, 12
Harvey Christopher Teacher 12
Heard Brenda Educational Assistant
Henson Lynne Educational Assistant
Hirsch Sandra Teacher 10, 11
Hoag Lisa School Secretary
Karns Carolyn Caretaker
Khonmen Carly Teacher 11
Knight Amanda Teacher 9, 12
Kohli Julie Teacher 11, 12
Lamers Adrianus Teacher 11, 12
Le Gros Sharon Educational Assistant
Lefler Pat Library Technician
Macneil Martin Teacher 9
Macrae Jacqueline Educational Assistant
Mahini Fariba Teacher 12
Martin Nora Teacher 9, 12
Mcconnell Derek Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mcknight Stephanie Educational Assistant
Mcmillan Shawn Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Milner Kelly Teacher 10
Misner Patricia Teacher 9, 11, 12
Mitchell Nicole Educational Assistant
Morris-Wall Wannita Teacher 10
Morrow Vernon Head Custodian
Murphy Kevin Teacher 9, 10
Nightingale Ryan Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Nix Ronda Teacher 11
O'donnell Melissa Teacher 11
Oosting Terry Teacher 9, 10
Pajor Greg Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Pelland Rheal Teacher 10, 12
Petrella Robert Computer Technician
Rankin Frank Teacher 9, 12
Robinson Pamela Guidance
Savory Deborah Educational Assistant
Slater Jody Teacher 10, 12
Smith Ronald Teacher 11, 12
Snow Brian Teacher 9, 12
Steel Pamela Caretaker
Stricker Joan Teacher 9, 10
Swyers Robert Teacher 12
Talos Wayne Teacher 9, 11
Thompson Dean Teacher 9, 10, 11
Toste Dawn Coordinator Of Office Services
Van De Wiele Marleen Teacher 11
Van Schyndel Amanda Teacher 11
Vincent Amanda Teacher 10, 11
Wallace Shirley Educational Assistant
Webber David Teacher 9, 10, 12
Wier Ronald Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Woolley Kathy Teacher 9, 10, 12