Last Name First Name Title Grade
Almas Allan Teacher 9
Baker Faye Educational Assistant
Bethune Taylor Teacher 9, 11
Blue Jerry Educational Assistant
Bourgeois Kathleen Educational Assistant
Byrnes Kevin Teacher 10
Camara Donna Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Campbell Donna Teacher 9, 10, 12
Chisholm Ken Teacher 9, 12
Clark Stephanie School Secretary
Clarke Meredith Teacher 9, 11, 12
Clarridge Robert Teacher 11, 12
Colitti Goulart Maria Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Colton Andrew Teacher
Colton Michelle Guidance
Colton Michelle Teacher 11, 12
Couch Katherine Teacher 9, 11
Degroote Michael Principal
Devine Shawn Teacher 11, 12
Di Livio Nadia Teacher 11, 12
Dietrich Jennifer Teacher 9
Doreen Jeff Teacher 9, 10
Dougherty Donna Coordinator Of Office Services
Farr Stephen Teacher 11, 12
Ferris Angela Teacher 10
Finnigan Shelagh Teacher 9, 12
Flaman Jonathan Caretaker
Franklin Janet Teacher 9, 11, 12
Gallant Brenda Educational Assistant
Gauthier Jean-Paul Teacher 10, 11, 12
Giffin Jennifer School Secretary
Guida Catherine Teacher 9, 11, 12
Gujral Amandeep Teacher
Hampson Stephanie Teacher
Hawthorn Sandra Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Hayhurst Glen Teacher 11, 12
Hill Laura Teacher 9, 11
Inberg Cheryl Educational Assistant
Jackson Brock Head Custodian
Janzen Jennifer Teacher 9, 10
Jennings-Love Shannon Vice Principal
Jonker Ian Teacher 9
Kowalsky Susan Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Kraemer Melanie Teacher 9, 10, 11
Labelle Amy Teacher 9, 12
Lawton Christina Educational Assistant
Legros Tammy Teacher 10, 11, 12
Levett Tracy Teacher 10, 12
Lihou-Perry Cathy Guidance
Lockington Corey School Secretary
Lowes Carolyn Teacher 10, 11, 12
Macdonald John Teacher 9, 10
Macneil Kevin Teacher 10, 11, 12
Mannen Kenneth Educational Assistant
Mannsfeldt Caroline Teacher 9, 10, 11
Maunder Kirsten Educational Assistant
Mcclung Chad Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mccormack Sherri Educational Assistant
Mcmillan Angela Teacher 10, 11
Michaelides Michael Teacher 10, 11
Mills Dailey Catherine Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Morris David Caretaker
Morris Kim Teacher 9, 10, 11
Nix Ronda Teacher 9
Nowicki-Prime Lorna Teacher 10
Olds Daniel Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Oles-Flaherty Lori Teacher 10, 11, 12
Oliver Irene Caretaker
Papachristos Vasilios Educational Assistant
Papadopoulos Theano Teacher 9
Partridge Christi Teacher 9, 10, 11
Pearce Meaghan Teacher 9, 11, 12
Peplinski Lesley Teacher 10, 11
Phillips Kelsey Teacher 10, 11, 12
Potichnyj Adriana Vice Principal
Potter Christa Teacher 9, 10
Rashid Nazneen Educational Assistant
Revai Geza Teacher 9, 11, 12
Reynolds Wesley Teacher 9
Ricci Joel Teacher 10, 11, 12
Rodgers Gladys Educational Assistant
Root Heather Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Root Thomas Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Schatz William Teacher 9, 10, 11
Senior Alison Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Sharpe Julie Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Sitak Paula Teacher 9, 10, 12
Sitak Thomas Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Sitarski Terri Teacher 10, 11
Spicer Emily Teacher 10
Stamer Neal Teacher 10, 11
Stead William Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Surmatchewski David Teacher 10, 11, 12
Sweers Robin Educational Assistant
Tenny Danielle Library Technician
Vansickle Sherri Teacher
Vynckier Carolyn Teacher 10, 12
Wilford Laura Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Wilson Edward Guidance
Wilson Lindsay Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Woodward Joanne Food Technician