Last Name First Name Title Grade
Bethune Ian Teacher 9, 12
Blue Jerry Educational Assistant
Bourgeois Kathleen Educational Assistant
Brickenden Daniel Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Camara Donna Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Campbell Donna Teacher 10, 12
Clarke Meredith Teacher 9, 10
Clarridge Robert Teacher 11, 12
Clugston Jodi Teacher 11
Colitti Goulart Maria Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Colton Andrew Teacher
Colton Michelle Guidance
Colton Michelle Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Couture Katelyn Teacher 9, 11
De Souza Alain Teacher 10, 12
Demontfort Annette Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Devine Shawn Teacher 9, 11, 12
Dixon Kaytlyn School Secretary
Doreen Jeff Teacher
Dougherty Donna Coordinator Of Office Services
Dove Lisa Teacher 10
Farr Stephen Teacher 9, 12
Ferris Angela Teacher 10, 11, 12
Finnigan Shelagh Teacher 9, 10
Flaman Jonathan Caretaker
Fox Laura School Secretary
Franklin Janet Teacher 9, 11, 12
Gallant Brenda Educational Assistant
Gauthier Jean-Paul Teacher 10, 11, 12
Giffin Jennifer School Secretary
Guida Catherine Teacher 10, 12
Hampson Stephanie Teacher
Hawthorn Sandra Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Hooper Jessica Vice Principal
Inberg Cheryl Educational Assistant
Ironside Cynthia Educational Assistant
Jackson Brock Head Custodian
Janzen Jennifer Teacher 9, 10
Jones Ryan Teacher 11
Konior Krystal Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Kraemer Melanie Teacher 9, 10
Laidlaw Heather Teacher 9, 11
Lawton Christina Educational Assistant
Legros Tammy Teacher 9, 11, 12
Levett Tracy Teacher 9, 10, 12
Lihou-Perry Cathy Guidance
Lowes Carolyn Teacher 10, 11, 12
Macdonald John Teacher 10, 12
Macneil Kevin Teacher 10, 11, 12
Mannen Kenneth Educational Assistant
Mannen Michelle Teacher
Martyniuk Tammy Educational Assistant
Mcclung Chad Teacher 9, 11, 12
Mccormack Sherri Educational Assistant
Mcmillan Angela Teacher 10, 11
Michaelides Michael Teacher 10, 11
Morris David Caretaker
Morris Kim Teacher 9, 10, 11
Nowicki-Prime Lorna Teacher 10
Olds Daniel Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Oles-Flaherty Lori Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Oliver Irene Caretaker
Papachristos Vasilios Educational Assistant
Papadopoulos Theano Teacher 9
Partridge Christi Teacher 9, 10, 11
Pearce Meaghan Teacher 10, 11, 12
Peplinski Lesley Teacher 10, 12
Potichnyj Adriana Vice Principal
Rashid Nazneen Educational Assistant
Revai Geza Teacher 10, 11, 12
Ricci Joel Teacher 9, 10, 11
Riches Cory Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Rodgers Gladys Educational Assistant
Root Heather Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Root Thomas Teacher
Sangarapillai Raj Lto Caretaker
Schatz William Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Senior Alison Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Sharpe Julie Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Simms Samantha Teacher 9, 10
Sitak Paula Teacher 9, 12
Sitak Thomas Teacher 9, 11, 12
Sitarski Terri Teacher 9, 10, 11
Stamer Neal Teacher 10
Stephenson Jacqueline Teacher 10, 11
Surmatchewski David Teacher 10, 11, 12
Sweers Robin Educational Assistant
Tenny Danielle Library Technician
Thomas David Principal
Vansickle Sherri Teacher
Vynckier Carolyn Teacher 11, 12
Wilford Laura Teacher 12
Wilson Edward Guidance
Wilson Lindsay Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Woodward Joanne Food Technician