Last Name First Name Title Grade
Allen Lindsay Teacher 12
Anschuetz Sandra Teacher 9, 10, 12
Anthony Mark Head Custodian
Baker Tina Vice Principal
Bales Niki Teacher 11, 12
Barisky Michelle Teacher 9
Beckett Stephanie Teacher 9
Berec Linda Coordinator Of Office Services
Bernardo Andrew Teacher 9, 10
Book Marilyn Library Technician
Campbell David Teacher 10, 11, 12
Capel Maureen Teacher 9, 11
Chivers Garth Teacher 9
Clarke James Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Clarke Krista Teacher 11
Clawsie Tara Teacher
Connor Geoffrey Teacher 9, 10
Courtney Cathy Caretaker
Cronkwright Andrew Teacher 10
Crosby Peter Teacher 9, 10
Csont Gregory Teacher 10, 11
Czepek Glen Teacher 9
Demontfort Annette Teacher 9
Dukeshire Laura Teacher 11, 12
Dyment Tom Teacher 11, 12
Ernst Aimee Teacher 9, 10, 12
Fraser Lisa Teacher 10
Freeman Jacqueline Teacher 9
Graham Lisa Teacher 10, 12
Gray Daniel Teacher 9, 12
Gumulak Peter Teacher 11, 12
Gutschon Jeanette Teacher 11
Guy Richard Teacher 9, 10, 11
Hagen Christopher Teacher 9, 10
Halliday Patricia Teacher 9, 11, 12
Harmer James Caretaker
Hawkins Danielle Teacher 10, 11
Hawkins Lori-Anne Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Hillier-Edwards Kate Teacher 9, 12
Hoerdt Adam Teacher 10, 12
Johnson Siobhan Teacher 9
Keresturi Sarah Teacher 11
Kerr Allison Teacher 9, 10, 11
Kingshott Brian Guidance
Lee Kelly School Secretary
Lewis Donald Guidance
Lowes George Teacher 10, 11, 12
Macmillan Sandra Teacher 9, 10, 11
Malcolm Karen Teacher 11, 12
Mcken Nancy Educational Assistant
Miller Peggy Educational Assistant
Mitchell Dwight Caretaker
Osborne John Teacher 10, 11, 12
Osborne Shelley Teacher 11
Parsons Michael Teacher 10, 11, 12
Rayner Kathy School Secretary
Reeves Monte Teacher 9, 10
Roberts Sarah Teacher 10, 12
Rose Nicholas Teacher 10, 11
Sardine Michael Teacher 10, 11, 12
Sawicki Wendy Educational Assistant
Smith Rod Teacher 10
Spagnuolo Franca Educational Assistant
St. George Elly Caretaker
Stafford Laura Teacher 9
Thomas Jody Teacher 11
Thomas Mary Teacher 9, 10, 11
Tollar Jessalyn Teacher 9
Topping Tara Teacher 9
Tottle Laurie Principal
Van Stuyvenberg Wilhelma Educational Assistant
Veber Julia School Secretary
Vechsler Jordon Teacher 11
Vink Maria Teacher 10, 11, 12
Winter Roger Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Wittchen Michael Teacher 9, 12