Last Name First Name Title Grade
Abonyi Sean Teacher 11, 12
Alagna Bruno Guidance
Allen Francis Teacher 10, 12
Andrew Todd Teacher 11, 12
Angevine Crystal Educational Assistant
Archer Gayle Educational Assistant
Barrieau Paul Caretaker
Beckmann Melanie Teacher 9
Berta Angela Teacher 11, 12
Beyerle Nathan Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Blackman Dana Teacher
Blackman Natalie School Secretary
Blott Ian Teacher
Bouwer Maria Teacher 9, 12
Brinson Jeffrey Vice Principal
Brochu Yvan Vice Principal
Bromke Alexander Teacher 10
Broomer Katelyn Teacher 9, 10
Calverley William Teacher 9, 11
Carpenter Nicole Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Chaplin Chris Teacher 10, 11, 12
Clugston Jodi Teacher 9, 10
Collin Darryl Teacher 10
Colwell Sean Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Cottrill Kathryn Teacher 10, 11
Craig Laura Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Cunningham Keri Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Dalton Katrina Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
David Joyce School Secretary
Dowhaniuk Kelly Teacher 9, 11, 12
Duwyn Tara Teacher 9
Forster Rebecca Teacher 10, 11
Fretz Rachal Teacher 9, 12
Friedt Anita Educational Assistant
Furtney Leah Teacher 11, 12
Gedge Kevin Teacher 9, 10, 12
Giordano-Dickie Cindy School Secretary
Goodall Jeff Teacher 10, 11, 12
Graham Eve Teacher 9, 10
Graham Tammy Educational Assistant
Green Shannon Guidance
Grob Robyn Teacher 10, 11, 12
Haase Christopher Teacher 10, 11
Ham Tanya Teacher 10, 11, 12
Hartley Charlene Teacher 11, 12
Hawkins Andrea Teacher 9, 11, 12
Hawkins David Teacher 10, 12
Hiscock Melissa Educational Assistant
Holtermann Peter Caretaker
Huggett David Teacher 9, 12
Humpartzoomian Richard Teacher 10, 11, 12
Kelly Bradley Teacher 9, 11, 12
Keresturi Jennifer Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Krol Christine Teacher 10, 11
Lane Alysia Teacher 9, 10
Lariviere Ryan Head Custodian
Lavoie Kyle Teacher 9, 10
Leman Jaime Teacher
Macdonald Katlynn Teacher
Macdonald Krista Teacher 11, 12
Maclennan Mary Ann Teacher 11, 12
Magrath Marie Educational Assistant
Malone Kelly Teacher 10, 11
Mannen David Caretaker
Mantopoulos Eleyteria Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Martino Lorinne Coordinator Of Office Services
Mccrea Nicole Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mcelveny Karli Educational Assistant
Mckay Jeffrey Teacher 9, 11
Melfi Emilio Teacher 11, 12
Menhinick Stephen Teacher 11, 12
Mercer Deandra Teacher 9, 10, 11
Midgley Philip Principal
Miller Carling Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Moruzi Mary Guidance
Nattress Robert Educational Assistant
Neumann Don Caretaker
Noakes Janet School Secretary
Nurse Trijntje Teacher 9, 11
O'grady Kelly-Lynn Teacher 9
Pickett Shelah Teacher 10, 11, 12
Polidori Rebecca Teacher 10, 12
Prime David Teacher 10, 12
Rank Marisa Teacher 9, 11, 12
Reale Nicole Teacher 11
Redin Jane School Secretary
Reid Kristin Teacher 9, 10
Reu Christine Teacher 10
Rice David Teacher 12
Roberts Adrienne Teacher 9, 10
Rowe Katy Educational Assistant
Rowley Maurice Teacher 10
Ruuska Laura Teacher 9, 10, 11
Sanderson Lynda Teacher 10, 11
Simpson Stuart Teacher 9, 10, 12
Sitarski Terri Teacher 12
Smith Sandra Teacher 9, 12
Sutor Breanne Teacher 9, 10, 11
Taylor Alan Teacher 10, 11, 12
Tenny Danielle Library Technician
Thomas Edward Teacher 9, 10, 11
Van Schyndel Kiera Teacher 9, 11, 12
Vandervlist Jason Teacher 9
Westlake Danielle Educational Assistant
Wilford Laura Teacher 10
Wilson Mccormick Pamela Teacher 12
Woodley Heather Teacher 9, 11, 12
Wright Kathleen Teacher 9, 12