Last Name First Name Title Grade
Abonyi Sean Teacher 10, 11, 12
Alagna Bruno Guidance
Alagna Bruno Teacher
Allen Francis Teacher 10, 12
Andrew Todd Teacher 11, 12
Angevine Crystal Educational Assistant
Archer Gayle Educational Assistant
Barrieau Paul Caretaker
Beckmann Melanie Teacher 9
Berta Angela Teacher 9, 11
Beyerle Nathan Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Bishop Kaitlyn Teacher 10
Blackman Dana Teacher 10, 11, 12
Blackman Natalie School Secretary
Blott Ian Teacher
Bonham Erin Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Bouwer Maria Teacher 9, 12
Brinson Jeffrey Vice Principal
Brochu Yvan Vice Principal
Bromke Alexander Teacher 10
Calverley William Teacher 9, 11, 12
Carpenter Nicole Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Chaplin Chris Teacher 10, 12
Chesterton Jennifer Educational Assistant
Clark Stephanie School Secretary
Clugston Jodi Teacher 9, 10
Collin Darryl Teacher 10
Colwell Sean Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Colwell Stephen Teacher 9
Cottrill Kathryn Teacher 10, 11, 12
Craig Laura Teacher
Cunningham Keri Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Dalton Katrina Teacher 10
Dowhaniuk Kelly Teacher 9, 11, 12
Duwyn Tara Teacher 9, 10
Forster Rebecca Teacher 10
Fretz Rachal Teacher 9
Friedt Anita Educational Assistant
Gedge Kevin Teacher 9, 12
Gemmell William Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Giordano-Dickie Cindy School Secretary
Graham Eve Teacher 9, 10
Graham Tammy Educational Assistant
Green Shannon Guidance
Grob Robyn Teacher 10, 11, 12
Haase Christopher Teacher 10, 12
Ham Tanya Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Harrison Thomas Teacher 9
Hartley Charlene Teacher 9, 10, 12
Hawkins Andrea Teacher 9, 10, 11
Hawkins David Teacher 10, 11, 12
Hiscock Melissa Educational Assistant
Holtermann Peter Caretaker
Hopkins Nicole Educational Assistant
Huggett David Teacher 9, 12
Humpartzoomian Richard Teacher 10, 11, 12
Kaufman Amanda Head Custodian
Kelly Bradley Teacher 9, 11, 12
Keresturi Jennifer Teacher 9, 10
King Erin Teacher 10, 12
Krol Christine Teacher 10, 11
Lane Alysia Teacher 11, 12
Lavoie Kyle Teacher 9, 10, 11
Macdonald Katlynn Teacher
Macdonald Krista Teacher 9, 12
Magrath Marie Educational Assistant
Malone Kelly Teacher 10, 11
Mann Scott Teacher 10, 11, 12
Mannen David Caretaker
Mantopoulos Eleyteria Teacher 11, 12
Martin Elaine Educational Assistant
Martino Lorinne Coordinator Of Office Services
Mccrea Nicole Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mcelveny Karli Educational Assistant
Mckay Jeffrey Teacher 11
Melfi Emilio Teacher 11, 12
Midgley Philip Principal
Miller Carling Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Moruzi Mary Guidance
Nattress Robert Educational Assistant
Neumann Don Caretaker
Noakes Janet School Secretary
Nurse Trijntje Teacher 9, 11
O'grady Kelly-Lynn Teacher 9
Oles-Flaherty Lori Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Pearce Meaghan Teacher 11
Phillips Kelsey Teacher 10, 11
Polidori Rebecca Teacher 11, 12
Prime David Teacher 10, 12
Rank Marisa Teacher 9, 11, 12
Ruuska Laura Teacher 9, 10
Simpson Stuart Teacher 9, 10, 11
Sitarski Terri Teacher 9, 10
Stauffer Ashley Educational Assistant
Tenny Danielle Library Technician
Thomas Edward Teacher 9, 10
Tonkin Sarah Teacher 9
Van Schyndel Kiera Teacher 9, 12
Ward Melissa Teacher 11, 12
White Christopher Teacher 9, 10
Wilson Mccormick Pamela Teacher 12
Woodley Heather Teacher 11, 12