Last Name First Name Title Grade
Abonyi Sean Teacher
Alagna Bruno Guidance
Allen Francis Teacher
Andrew Todd Teacher
Angevine Crystal Educational Assistant
Archer Gayle Educational Assistant
Barrieau Paul Caretaker
Beckmann Melanie Teacher
Berta Angela Teacher
Beyerle Nathan Teacher
Blackman Dana Teacher
Blackman Natalie School Secretary
Blott Ian Teacher
Bonham Erin Teacher
Bouwer Maria Teacher
Brinson Jeffrey Vice Principal
Brochu Yvan Vice Principal
Bromke Alexander Teacher
Carpenter Nicole Teacher
Chaplin Chris Teacher
Colwell Stephen Teacher
Cottrill Kathryn Teacher
Craig Laura Teacher
Cunningham Keri Teacher
Dowhaniuk Kelly Teacher
Duwyn Tara Teacher
Forster Rebecca Teacher
Fretz Rachal Teacher
Friedt Anita Educational Assistant
Gedge Kevin Teacher
Gemmell William Teacher
Giordano-Dickie Cindy School Secretary
Giudice Franco Teacher
Graham Eve Teacher
Graham Tammy Educational Assistant
Green Shannon Guidance
Grob Robyn Teacher
Haase Christopher Teacher
Ham Tanya Teacher
Hartley Charlene Teacher
Hawkins Andrea Teacher
Hawkins David Teacher
Hiscock Melissa Educational Assistant
Holtermann Peter Caretaker
Hopkins Nicole Educational Assistant
Huggett David Teacher
Humpartzoomian Richard Teacher
Innes Meaghan Teacher
Kaufman Amanda Head Custodian
Kelly Bradley Teacher
Keresturi Jennifer Teacher
King Erin Teacher
Krol Christine Teacher
Lane Alysia Teacher
Lavoie Kyle Teacher
Leman Jaime Teacher
Macdonald Krista Teacher
Magrath Marie Educational Assistant
Malone Kelly Teacher
Mann Scott Teacher
Mannen David Caretaker
Mantopoulos Eleyteria Teacher
Martin Elaine Educational Assistant
Martino Lorinne Coordinator Of Office Services
Mccrea Nicole Teacher
Mcelveny Karli Educational Assistant
Mckay Jeffrey Teacher
Melfi Emilio Teacher
Miller Carling Teacher
Moruzi Mary Guidance
Nattress Robert Educational Assistant
Neumann Don Caretaker
Noakes Janet School Secretary
Nurse Trijntje Teacher
O'grady Kelly-Lynn Teacher
Phillips Kelsey Teacher
Polidori Rebecca Teacher
Prime David Teacher
Rank Marisa Teacher
Ruuska Laura Teacher
Simpson Stuart Teacher
Tenny Danielle Library Technician
Thomas Edward Teacher
Tonkin Sarah Teacher
Virtue Brigitte School Secretary
Ward Melissa Teacher
Westlake Danielle Educational Assistant
White Christopher Teacher
Wilford Laura Teacher
Woodley Heather Teacher