Last Name First Name Title Grade
Amos Rachael Teacher 9, 11, 12
Anderson Meagan Teacher 9, 12
Arnold Shivonne Library Technician
Baxter Stephen Teacher 9, 10, 12
Bergan Terri Teacher 9, 12
Biggar-Duff Jennifer Guidance
Bothwright Nikki Guidance
Bottenfield Louise Educational Assistant
Brandon Peter Caretaker
Brown Larry Caretaker
Brown Sherry Head Custodian
Cameron Geoffrey Teacher 10, 11, 12
Caterini Ralph Teacher 10
Clarke Wendy Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Cloutier Sarah-Jane Teacher
Collin Darryl Teacher 10
Curtis Jennie Teacher 9, 11, 12
Dalimonte Philip Teacher 10, 11, 12
Davey Stephanie Teacher 9, 10
Davis Pamela Attendance Counsellor
Dixon Candice Teacher 9
Douglas Michael Teacher 9, 11, 12
Downey Karen Teacher 9, 10, 11
Fehrman Jacqueline Educational Assistant
Fehrman Stacie Office Coordinator
Flowers Andrea Teacher 9, 10, 11
Forster Michael Teacher 9, 10
Foster-Wright Sandra Food Technician
Gerritsen John Teacher 11, 12
Hawke Diane Caretaker
Holjak Sany Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Hoover Marchella Teacher 10
Hoskin Ashley School Secretary
Jacobs Christine Teacher 9
Johnson Kimberly Teacher 11, 12
Keillor Scott Teacher 9, 11, 12
King-Macdonald Lori Teacher 9
Kissner Matthew Teacher 10, 11, 12
Kowalsky Susan Teacher 9
Krueger Cathi Vice Principal
Lacey Tanya Teacher 9, 10
Lafrance Thomas Teacher 11, 12
Laidlaw Heather Teacher 11
Love Jonathan Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Lucier Brian Teacher 9, 11
Macdonald Floyd Principal
Martin Karen Food Technician
Mcintosh John Teacher 9, 11
Mcpherson Bradley Teacher 11, 12
Moores Andrew Teacher 10, 12
Nash Cherie-Lynn School Secretary
Nesbitt Debra Teacher 9, 10, 11
Oppertshauser Ronald Teacher 9, 10
Panagakos Dan Teacher 10, 11, 12
Persall Kelly Teacher 11, 12
Pudwill Jason Teacher 11, 12
Quinto Cara Teacher 10, 11, 12
Richardson Charles Teacher
Robertson Tracy Educational Assistant
Rockefeller Leslie Teacher 10
Runhart Johannes Teacher 11, 12
Stafford Laura Teacher 9
Steinbach Ashley Teacher 9, 10
Steinbach Jeffrey Teacher 9, 10, 12
Stevenson Melissa Teacher 9
Stubbs Caitlin Teacher 11
Vasiljevic Ruza Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Ward Melissa Teacher 9
Weller Kacie School Secretary
Werezak Lisa Teacher 12
Westenberg Hester Teacher 9, 10
Williams Andrew Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Williams Sharon Social Worker