ALLAN ALMAS

Extension: 730422

Courses:

  • TCJ2O (Period 4)

IAN BETHUNE

Extension: 730218

Courses:

  • Special Education

LANA BOOKER

Extension: 730437

Courses:

  • AVI3M/AVI4M (Period 2)
  • AVI1O/AVI2O (Period 3)
  • AVI1O/AVI2O (Period 4)

MARK BARECCA

Extension: 730402

Courses: Semester 2



ANDREA CALLOWAY

Extension: 289-369-0538

Courses:

  • Turning Point

PHIL CLINE

Extension: 730209

Courses:

  • TMJ4C/TMW3E (Period 1)
  • TWJ3E/TWJ4E (Period 2)
  • TIJ1O (Period 4)

STEVE DONOVAN

Extension:

Courses:

  • ENG1D (Period 2)
  • ENG4C (Period 3)

KAREN DOUGLAS

Extension: 730407

Courses:

  • KGLDN - (Period 2)
  • CHV2O/GLC2O - (Period 3)
  • TXJ2O/TXA3E/TXH4E (Period 4)

RENATA DYKSTRA

Extension: 730409

Courses:

  • Library (Period 1)
  • CHY4C/CHY4U (Period 2)
  • CHW3M (Period 3)

MARKS ENS

Extension: 730410

Courses:

  • FSF1O (Period 1
  • FSF3U/FSF4U (Period 2)
  • FSF1D (Period 3)

JENNIFER GREEN JOHNSON

Extension: 730413

Courses:

  • ENG2P (Period 1)

KATHY GREENHALGH

Extension: 730418

Courses:

  • ENG4U (Period 1)
  • OLC4O (Period 2)
  • ENG4C (Period 4)

KURT LOHRUM

Extension: 730417

Courses:

  • MFM2P (Period 1
  • MPM1D (Period 2)
  • MFM2P (Period 3)

JOHN LYLE

Extension: 730415

Courses:

  • TGJ2O (Period 3)
  • ADA1O/ADA2O (Period 4)

JESS MacLEOD

Extension: 730432

Courses:

  • HSP3C/HSP3U (Period 2)
  • CHC2P (Period 3)
  • CHC2D (Period 4)

MARK McCORMACK

Extension: 730419

Courses:

  • CGC1D (Period 1)
  • CGC1P (Period 3)
  • CGG3O(Period 4)

MEAGHAN McCORMACK

Extension: 730404

Courses:

  • Student Success (Period 1)
  • Student Success (Period 2)
  • SBI3U (Period 3)

CHRIS McINNES

Extension: 730421

Courses:

  • TTJ2O (Period 2)
  • TIJ1O (Period 3)
  • TTA3C/TTA4C (Period 4)


DONNA MCMAHON

Extension: 730219

Courses:

  • Guidance

ANDREW PRESTON

Extension: 730213

Courses:

  • Renewed Math Strategy Coach (Period 1)
  • MFM1P (Period 2)
  • MHF4U (Period 4)

JENNIFER PRIESTMAN

Extension: 730223

Courses:

  • PPZ3C/PAF4O (Period 1)
  • PPL3O (Period 2)
  • PPL1OG (Period 4)

LESLIE ROCKEFELLER

Extension:

Courses: Semester 2

MATT SHOUP

Extension: 730430

Courses:

  • MFM2D (Period 1)
  • MAT1L/MAT2L (Period 2)
  • MBF3C (Period 3)

SAMANTHA SIMMS

Extension: 730423

Courses:

  • SNC1P (Period 1)

ANDREW SPENCE

Extension: 730443

Courses:

  • BTA3O (Period 1)
  • PPL4O (Period 3)
  • PPL10B (Period 4)

LUKE STEVENSON

Extension: 730436

Courses:

  • SPH3U (Period 1)
  • SNC2P (Period 2)
  • SPH4U (Period 3)

LYNDA STEWART

Extension: 730411

Courses:

  • KHIDN (Period 1)
  • CHV2O/GLC2O (Period 2)
  • HFN2O (Period 3)

LYNN THOMAS

Extension: 730433

Courses:

  • ENG2D (Period 1)
  • ENG1P (Period 2)
  • ENG3U (Period 4)

    KATHY TODOROVIC

    Extension: 730221

    Courses:

    • TGP4M (Period 1)
    • GLE2O (Period 2)
    • TGJ3M (Period 4)

    SHANNON VICKERS

    Extension: 730442

    Courses:

    • SNC1D (Period 1)
    • SNC2D Period 2)
    • SCH4C (Period 3)

    KIM WEAVER

    Extension: 730222

    Courses:

    • Co-operative Education