Last Name First Name Title Grade
Adams Cynthia Teacher 9, 10, 11
Alfano Maureen Guidance
Antonowicz Joshua Teacher 9, 10, 11
Austin Alanna Teacher 9, 11, 12
Booker Ashlee Teacher 9, 11
Brown Graham Teacher 9, 12
Brown Ross Teacher 10, 11, 12
Cameron Meghan Teacher 10, 11, 12
Caterini Ralph Teacher 10
Charter Jordan Teacher 9, 10, 12
Clare David Teacher 9, 11
Clugston Paul Teacher 10
Cohoon Marc Teacher 11, 12
Csordas Brenda Teacher 11, 12
Currie Bonnie Teacher 10
Curtis Danielle Teacher 11, 12
D'agostino Michael Teacher 10, 11, 12
Daboll Hilary Teacher 9, 10, 12
Dailey Emma Teacher 12
De Souza Alain Teacher 10, 11, 12
Dean Nicola Teacher
Doreen Jeff Teacher
Dube Justin Teacher
Edwards Scott Teacher 11, 12
Elliott Jill Teacher 10, 12
Eyre Richard Guidance
Eyre Richard Teacher 12
Faulkner Amanda Teacher 9, 10, 11
Fraser Lisa Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Fry Marta Teacher 9, 10
Garcia Brian Teacher 12
Geerlings Kyle Teacher 9, 11
Gemmill Stephanie Guidance
Gemmill Stephanie Teacher 11
Geraldi Brenda Teacher
Gibbons Matthew Teacher 9, 10
Giles Sarah School Secretary
Glasser Jonathan Teacher 9, 11
Greenhalgh Paul Teacher 10, 11
Grierson Jennifer Guidance
Grierson Jennifer Teacher 9, 11, 12
Guy Richard Teacher 11, 12
Haddow Sara Library Technician
Hallett Dale Caretaker
Ham Lindsay Teacher 9, 11, 12
Hamilton Jessica Teacher
Hamilton Nicole School Secretary
Harrison Thomas Teacher 9, 11
Harvey Suzanne Teacher 9, 10, 11
Hazell Christine Teacher 9, 12
Heuser Neville Teacher 10, 11, 12
Ippolito Jennifer Vice Principal
Jamula Ron Teacher 10, 11
Janes Rick Caretaker
Johnson Katharine Teacher
Kausen Heidi Teacher 10, 11, 12
Kiefer Karen Teacher 9, 10, 11
Knill Alycia Teacher 10, 11, 12
Labelle Amy Teacher 10, 11, 12
Lamphier Christy Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Lauszus Derek Teacher 9, 11, 12
Link Jennifer Teacher 9, 11, 12
Lovett Peter Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Lynas Keira Teacher 9, 11, 12
Macgrandles Mary Ellen School Secretary
Macneil Toni-Lee Teacher 9, 12
Madill Chantal Head Custodian
Martin Stuart Teacher 9, 11, 12
Maslin Diane Educational Assistant
Mccaig Carol-Ann Teacher 12
Mccreary David Teacher 10, 11, 12
Mcdonald Brent Caretaker
Mcqueen Cynthia Teacher 10
Mehlenbacher Lori Ann Teacher
Mitchell Lindsy Teacher 11, 12
Moores Andrew Teacher 9
Murphy Heather Teacher 9, 11, 12
Myhal Ann Principal
Neal Julie Teacher 9, 12
Pardoe Jonathon Caretaker
Petersen Mary Teacher 9, 11
Reale Nicole Teacher 9, 10
Richardson Kevin Teacher 11
Robertson Tania Teacher 9, 11
Roczniak Sharon Teacher 11, 12
Rombough Kimberly Teacher 9, 11, 12
Root Christina Teacher 9, 11, 12
Rosa Kessia Teacher 9, 10
Sawkins Tricia Teacher 10, 12
Scott Donna-Lee Coordinator Of Office Services
Shaw Kevin Teacher 10, 12
Spicer Emily Teacher 10
Spivak Brian Guidance
Spivak Brian Teacher 12
St. Denis Jan Teacher 9, 11
Stocco Connie School Secretary
Stromme Kelly Guidance
Strongman Adam Teacher 9, 10
Taylor Stephanie Teacher 10, 12
Toic Nancy Teacher 10, 11, 12
Tracy Christopher Teacher 9, 12
Tugman Adrienne Teacher 9
Utting Timothy Teacher 10, 11
Vankerrebroeck Regan Vice Principal
Vansickle Sherri Teacher
Vechsler Jordon Teacher 11
Voigt Shelley School Secretary
Watling Michael Teacher 10, 11
Weil Matthew Teacher 10
White Christopher Teacher 10, 11
Whittaker Suzanne Educational Assistant