Last Name First Name Title Grade
Adams Cynthia Teacher 9, 10, 11
Alfano Maureen Guidance
Antonowicz Joshua Teacher 10, 11
Austin Alanna Teacher 10, 11, 12
Barreca Mark Teacher 10
Booker Ashlee Teacher 9, 11
Brown Graham Teacher 12
Brown Ross Teacher 9, 11, 12
Carter Dianne Lto School Secretary
Caterini Ralph Teacher 10
Charter Jordan Teacher 9, 10, 12
Clare David Teacher 9, 11, 12
Cohoon Marc Teacher 11, 12
Couch Katherine Teacher 9, 10
Csordas Brenda Teacher 10, 11, 12
Currie Bonnie Teacher 10
Curtis Danielle Teacher 11, 12
Czepek Glen Teacher 10
D'agostino Michael Teacher 10, 12
Daboll Hilary Teacher 9, 10, 12
Dailey Emma Teacher 9, 10, 12
Dean Nicola Teacher 12
Degroote Michael Principal
Dube Justin Teacher 9, 11
Edwards Scott Teacher 11, 12
Eyre Richard Guidance
Eyre Richard Teacher 10, 12
Faulkner Amanda Teacher 10, 11
Fraser Lisa Teacher 11
Freeman Jacqueline Teacher 10, 11
Garcia Brian Teacher 12
Geerlings Kyle Teacher 9, 10
Gemmill Stephanie Guidance
Gemmill Stephanie Teacher 10, 11
Geraldi Brenda Teacher 9, 11
Gibbons Matthew Teacher 9, 11
Giles Sarah School Secretary
Glasser Jonathan Teacher 9, 11, 12
Greenhalgh Paul Teacher 9, 10, 11
Grierson Jennifer Guidance
Grierson Jennifer Teacher 11, 12
Guy Richard Teacher 12
Haddow Sara Library Technician
Hallett Dale Caretaker
Ham Lindsay Teacher 10, 11, 12
Hamilton Nicole School Secretary
Harvey Suzanne Teacher 9, 10, 11
Heuser Neville Teacher 10, 11, 12
Jamula Ron Teacher 11, 12
Janes Rick Caretaker
Johnson Katharine Teacher 12
Kausen Heidi Teacher 10, 12
Kiefer Karen Teacher 9, 11, 12
Kruspe Heather Teacher 9, 10, 11
Link Jennifer Teacher 10, 11, 12
Lovett Peter Teacher 10, 11
Lynas Keira Teacher 9, 11, 12
Martin Stuart Teacher 9, 10
Maslin Diane Educational Assistant
Mccreary David Teacher 10, 11, 12
Mcdonald Brent Head Custodian
Mehlenbacher Lori Ann Teacher
Mitchell Lindsy Teacher 11, 12
Murphy Heather Teacher 9, 11, 12
Neal Julie Teacher 9, 11, 12
Petersen Mary Teacher 12
Roberts Adrienne Teacher 9, 10
Robertson Tania Teacher 9, 10, 11
Roczniak Sharon Teacher 9, 11, 12
Rombough Kimberly Teacher 9, 10, 11
Romphf Vanessa Teacher 10
Root Christina Teacher 11, 12
Rosa Kessia Teacher 9, 10, 12
Rosato Anthony Caretaker
Sawkins Tricia Teacher 9, 10
Scott Donna-Lee Coordinator Of Office Services
Shaw Kevin Teacher 9, 12
Simms Samantha Teacher 9
Smith Charles Vice Principal
Spicer Emily Teacher 9, 10, 11
Spivak Brian Guidance
Spivak Brian Teacher 12
St. Denis Jan Teacher 11, 12
Stromme Kelly Guidance
Strongman Adam Teacher 9, 10
Tait Adam Caretaker
Taylor Stephanie Teacher 10, 12
Toic Nancy Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Tracy Christopher Teacher 9, 11, 12
Tugman Adrienne Teacher 9, 11
Utting Timothy Teacher 10, 11
Vance Jessica Teacher 9
Vankerrebroeck Regan Vice Principal
Vansickle Sherri Guidance
Voigt Shelley School Secretary
Watling Michael Teacher 9, 10, 11
Weil Matthew Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Whittaker Suzanne Educational Assistant